Senate

District 1 – Senator Pyle
District 2 – Senator Francisco
District 3 – Senator Holland
District 4 – Senator Haley
District 5 – Senator Fitzgerald
District 6 – Senator Pettey
District 7 – Senator Bollier
District 8 – Senator Denning
District 9 – Senator Lynn
District 10 – Senator Pilcher-Cook
District 11 – Senator Skubal
District 12 – Senator Tyson
District 13 – Senator LaTurner
District 14 – Senator Givens
District 15 – Senator Goddard
District 16 – Senator Masterson
District 17 – Senator Longbine
District 18 – Senator Kelly
District 19 – Senator Hensley
District 20 – Senator Schmidt
District 21 – Senator Sykes
District 22 – Senator Hawk
District 23 – Senator Olson
District 24 – Senator Hardy
District 25 – Senator Rogers
District 26 – Senator Kerschen
District 27 – Senator Suellentrop
District 28 – Senator Petersen
District 29 – Senator Faust-Goudeau
District 30 – Senator Wagle
District 31 – Senator McGinn
District 32 – Senator Alley
District 33 – Senator Taylor
District 34 – Senator Berger
District 35 – Senator Wilborn
District 36 – Senator Bowers
District 37 – Senator Baumgardner
District 38 – Senator Estes
District 39 – Senator Doll
District 40 – Senator Billinger

 

House of Representatives

District 1 – Rep. Houser
District 2 – Rep. Lusker
District 3 – Rep. Murnan
District 4 – Rep. Jacobs
District 5 – Rep. Jones
District 6 – Rep. Vickrey
District 7 – Rep. Proehl
District 8 – Rep. Markley
District 9 – Rep. Thompson
District 10 – Rep. Wilson
District 11 – Rep. Kelly
District 12 – Rep. Blex
District 13 – Rep. Hibbard
District 14 – Rep. Esau
District 15 – Rep. Davis
District 16 – Rep. Holscher
District 17 – Rep. Cox
District 18 – Rep. Neighbor
District 19 – Rep. Clayton
District 20 – Rep. Kessinger
District 21 – Rep. Stogsdill
District 22 – Rep. Lusk
District 23 – Rep. Gallagher
District 24 – Rep. Ousley
District 25 – Rep. Rooker
District 26 – Rep. Campbell
District 27 – Rep. Tarwater
District 28 – Rep. Koesten
District 29 – Rep. Parker
District 30 – Rep. Powell
District 31 – Rep. Ruiz
District 32 – Rep. Curtis
District 33 – Rep. Burroughs
District 34 – Rep. Winn
District 35 – Rep. Henderson
District 36 – Rep. Wolfe Moore
District 37 – Rep. Frownfelter
District 38 – Rep. Dove
District 39 – Rep. Brim
District 40 – Rep. Deere
District 41 – Rep. Pittman
District 42 – Rep. Karleskint
District 43 – Rep. Sutton
District 44 – Rep. Ballard
District 45 – Rep. Sloan
District 46 – Rep. Highberger
District 47 – Rep. Ellis
District 48 – Rep. Rafie
District 49 – Rep. Schwab
District 50 – Rep. Patton
District 51 – Rep. Highland
District 52 – Rep. Dietrich
District 53 – Rep. Gartner
District 54 – Rep. Corbet
District 55 – Rep. Kuether
District 56 – Rep. Weigel
District 57 – Rep. Alcala
District58 – Rep. Miller
District 59 – Rep. Finch
District 60 – Rep. Schreiber
District 61 – Rep. Awerkamp
District 62 – Rep. Garber
District 63 – Rep. Eplee
District 64 – Rep. Swanson
District 65 – Rep. Clark
District 66 – Rep. Carlin
District 67 – Rep. Phillips
District 68 – Rep. Baker
District 69 – Rep. Claeys
District 70 – Rep. Barker
District 71 – Rep. Dierks
District 72 – Rep. Hodge
District 73 – Rep. Mason
District 74 – Rep. Schroeder
District 75 – Rep. Good
District 76 – Rep. Smith
District 77 – Rep. Williams
District 78 – Rep. Ryckman Jr.
District 79 – Rep. Trimmer
District 80 – Rep. Judd-Jenkins
District 81 – Rep. Carpenter
District 82 – Rep. DeGraaf
District 83 – Rep. Helgerson
District 84 – Rep. Finney
District 85 – Rep. Weber
District 86 – Rep. Ward
District 87 – Rep. Elliott
District 88 – Rep. Bishop
District 89 – Rep. Ohaebosim
District 90 – Rep. Huebert
District 91 – Rep. Lakin
District 92 – Rep. Carmichael
District 93 – Rep. Whitmer
District 94 – Rep. Delperdang
District 95 – Rep. Sawyer
District 96 – Rep. Whipple
District 97 – Rep. Osterman
District 98 – Rep. Crum
District 99 – Rep. Humphries
District 100 – Rep. Hawkins
District 101 – Rep. Seiwert
District 102 – Rep. Terrell
District 103 – Rep. Victors
District 104 – Rep. Becker
District 105 – Rep. Landwehr
District 106 – Rep. Aurand
District 107 – Rep. Concannon
District 108 – Rep. Johnson
District 109 – Rep. Waymaster
District 110 – Rep. Rahjes
District 111 – Rep. Phelps
District 112 – Rep. Arnberger
District 113 – Rep. Lewis
District 114 – Rep. Thimesch
District 115 – Rep. Orr
District 116 – Rep. Hoffman
District 117 – Rep. Mastroni
District 118 – Rep. Hineman
District 119 – Rep. Ralph
District 120 – Rep. Smith
District 121 – Rep. Kiegerl
District 122 – Rep. Jennings
District 123 – Rep. Wheeler
District 124 – Rep. Alford
District 125 – Rep. Francis

 

KendraEITC District Fact Sheets